TRÉNINKOVÝ PLÁN

BŘEZEN  2018

Datum

Den

Čas

Místo

Program

Soupeř

1.3 2018

ČT

18.30

ÚMT- -Nera

   Trénink

 

2.3 2018

 

 

Volno

 

3.3 2018

SO

10.00

ÚMT - Nera

PÚ – sraz 9.15

Tempo Praha U19

4.3 2018

NE

 

 

Volno

 

5.3 2018

PO

 

 

Volno

 

6.3 2018

ÚT

18.30

  ÚMT - Nera

Trénink

 

7.3 2018

ST

18.30

 ÚMT - Nera

Trénink

 

8.3 2018

ČT

18.30

 ÚMT - Nera

Trénink

 

9.3 2018

 

 

Volno

 

10.3 2018

SO

10.15

Děčín

 V - MÚ - sraz

Junior  DĚČÍN   U19

11.3 2018

NE

 

 

                         Volno

 

12.3 2018

PO

18.30

 

                        Spolana

 

13.3 2018

ÚT

18.30

ÚMT - Nera

Trénink

 

14.3 2018

ST

18.30

ÚMT - Nera

                        Trénink

 

15.3 2018

ČT

 

 

Volno

 

16.3 2018

18.30

ÚMT - Nera

Trénink

 

17.3 2018

SO

10.15

ÚMT - Nera

 D - MÚ – sraz 9.15

SOŠ – VOŠ  ROUDNICE U19

18.3 2018

NE

 

 

Volno

 

19.3 2018

PO

 

 

Volno

 

20.3 2018

ÚT

18.30

ÚMT - Nera

Trénink

 

21.3 2018

ST

     18.30

ÚMT - Nera

Trénink

 

22.3 2018

ČT

18.30

ÚMT - Nera

Trénink

 

23.3 2018

 

 

Volno

 

24.3 2018

SO

11.00

Kladno

 V - MÚ – sraz

SK KLADNO U18

25.3 2018

NE

 

 

Volno

 

26.3 2018

PO

18.30

 

Spolana

 

27.3 2018

ÚT

18.30

ÚMT - Nera

Trénink

 

28.3 2018

ST

18.30

ÚMT - Nera

Trénink

 

29.3.2018

ČT

 

ÚMT - Nera

Trénink

 

30.3.2018

18.30

         

Volno

 

31.3.2018

SO

10.15

Byškovice

D - MÚ – sraz 9.15

SEKO LOUNY U19

 
LEDEN 2018
DATUM DEN ČAS MÍSTO PLÁN SOUPEŘ
9.1.2018 ÚT        
10.1.2018 ST        
11.1.2018 ČT        
12.1.2018        
13.1.2018 SO        
14.1.2018 NE        
15.1.2018 PO        
16.1.2018 ÚT        
17.1.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
18.1.2018 ČT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
19.1.2018     volno  
20.1.2018 SO     volno  
21.1.2018 NE 11:15 UMT Uhřiněves PU Bohemians U18
22.1.2018 PO 19:30 Spolana Trénink  
23.1.2018 ÚT     volno  
24.1.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
25.1.2018 ČT     volno  
26.1.2018 18:30 UMT Nera volno  
27.1.2018 SO     volno  
28.1.2018 NE     volno  
29.1.2018 PO 19:30 Spolana Trénink  
30.1.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
31.1.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
ÚNOR 2018
DATUM DEN ČAS MÍSTO PLÁN SOUPEŘ
1.2.2018 ČT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
2.2.2018     volno  
3.2.2018 SO 10:00 UMT Nera PU Obříství muži (14:2)
4.2.2018 NE     volno  
5.2.2018 PO     volno  
6.2.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera volno  
7.2.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
8.2.2018 ČT     volno  
9.2.2018 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
10.2.2018 SO 10:00 UMT Nera PU AFK Hořín muži (5:2)
10.2.2018 SO 14:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
11.2.2018 NE 9:00 Posilovna Trénink  
11.2.2018 NE 14:00 UMT Nera PU Pšovka Mělník U19 (13:3)
12.2.2018 PO     volno  
13.2.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
14.2.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
15.2.2018 ČT     volno  
16.2.2018 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
17.2.2018 SO 10:00 UMT Nera PU Tatran Rakovník U19
18.2.2018 NE     volno  
19.2.2018 PO     volno  
20.2.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
21.2.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
22.2.2018 ČT     volno  
23.2.2018 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
24.2.2018 SO 10:00 UMT Nera PU Viktoria Žižkov U19
25.2.2018 NE     volno  
26.2.2018 PO 18:30 Spolana Trénink  
27.2.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
28.2.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
BŘEZEN 2018
DATUM DEN ČAS MÍSTO PLÁN SOUPEŘ
1.3.2018 ČT        
2.3.2018        
3.3.2018 SO        
4.3.2018 NE        
5.3.2018 PO        
6.3.2018 ÚT        
7.3.2018 ST        
8.3.2018 ČT        
9.3.2018        
10.3.2018 SO 10:00 Děčín MU Děčín U17
11.3.2018 NE     volno