ZIMNÍ PŘÍPRAVA TÝMU U17

LEDEN 2018
DATUM DEN ČAS MÍSTO PLÁN SOUPEŘ
9.1.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
10.1.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
11.1.2018 ČT     volno  
12.1.2018 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
13.1.2018 SO     volno  
14.1.2018 NE     volno  
15.1.2018 PO 18:30 HALA Spolana Trénink  
16.1.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
17.1.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
18.1.2018 ČT     volno  
19.1.2018 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
20.1.2018 SO     volno  
21.1.2018 NE     volno  
22.1.2018 PO     volno  
23.1.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
24.1.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
25.1.2018 ČT     volno  
26.1.2018 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
27.1.2018 SO 12:00 UMT Nera PU Libiš U19
28.1.2018 NE     volno  
29.1.2018 PO 18:30 HALA Spolana Trénink  
30.1.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
31.1.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
ÚNOR 2018
DATUM DEN ČAS MÍSTO PLÁN SOUPEŘ
1.2.2018 ČT     volno  
2.2.2018 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
3.2.2018 SO 12:00 UMT Nera PU FK Brandýs-Boleslav U19
4.2.2018 NE     volno  
5.2.2018 PO     volno  
6.2.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
7.2.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
8.2.2018 ČT     volno  
9.2.2018 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
10.2.2018 SO 14:30 UMT Benešov PU SK Benešov U17
11.2.2018 NE     volno  
12.2.2018 PO 18:30 HALA Spolana Trénink  
13.2.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
14.2.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
15.2.2018 ČT     volno  
16.2.2018 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
17.2.2018 SO 12:00 UMT Nera PU  Tatran Rakovník U17
18.2.2018 NE     volno  
19.2.2018 PO     volno  
20.2.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
21.2.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
22.2.2018 ČT     volno  
23.2.2018 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
24.2.2018 SO     volno  
25.2.2018 NE     volno  
26.2.2018 PO 18:30 HALA Spolana Trénink  
27.2.2018 ÚT     volno  
28.2.2018 ST 19:00 UMT Nera PU Admira Praha U16
BŘEZEN 2018
DATUM DEN ČAS MÍSTO PLÁN SOUPEŘ
1.3.2018 ČT     volno  
2.3.2018 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
3.3.2018 SO 12:00 UMT Nera PU Motorlet Praha U16
4.3.2018 NE     volno  
5.3.2018 PO     volno  
6.3.2018 ÚT 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
7.3.2018 ST 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
8.3.2018 ČT     volno  
9.3.2018 18:30 UMT Nera Trénink  
10.3.2018 SO 12:15 Děčín MU Děčín U17
11.3.2018 NE     volno