ZIMNÍ PŘÍPRAVA TÝMU U15

LEDEN 2018
DATUM DEN ČAS MÍSTO PLÁN SOUPEŘ
9.1.2018 ÚT 17:00 HALA Spolana Pohybovky  
10.1.2018 ST 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
11.1.2018 ČT     volno  
12.1.2018 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
13.1.2018 SO     volno  
14.1.2018 NE     volno  
15.1.2018 PO     volno  
16.1.2018 ÚT 17:00 HALA Spolana Pohybovky  
17.1.2018 ST 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
18.1.2018 ČT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
19.1.2018 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
20.1.2018 SO     volno  
21.1.2018 NE 9:00 HALA ŘÍČANY TURNAJ  
22.1.2018 PO 18:30 HALA Spolana KickBox  
23.1.2018 ÚT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
24.1.2018 ST 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
25.1.2018 ČT     volno  
26.1.2018 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
27.1.2018 SO        
28.1.2018 NE 15:00 UMT Nera PU modelové utkání U14/U15
29.1.2018 PO     volno  
30.1.2018 ÚT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
31.1.2018 ST 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
ÚNOR 2018
DATUM DEN ČAS MÍSTO PLÁN SOUPEŘ
1.2.2018 ČT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
2.2.2018     volno  
3.2.2018 SO     volno  
4.2.2018 NE 10:00 UMT Nera PU Pol.Nymburk U15
5.2.2018 PO 18:30 HALA Spolana Kickbox  
6.2.2018 ÚT 17:00 HALA Spolana Pohybovky  
7.2.2018 ST 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
8.2.2018 ČT     volno  
9.2.2018 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink kondiční soustředění
10.2.2018 SO 9:00 HALA Gympl Turnaj kondiční soustředění
10.2.2018 SO 14:00 UMT Nera Trénink kondiční soustředění
11.2.2018 NE 9:30 UMT Nera Trénink kondiční soustředění
11.2.2018 NE 13:30 UMT Nera PU U15-U14 kondiční soustředění
12.2.2018 PO     volno  
13.2.2018 ÚT 17:00 HALA Spolana regenerace  
14.2.2018 ST 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
15.2.2018 ČT     volno  
16.2.2018 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
17.2.2018 SO     volno  
18.2.2018 NE     volno  
19.2.2018 PO 18:30 HALA Spolana Kickbox  
20.2.2018 ÚT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
21.2.2018 ST 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
22.2.2018 ČT     volno  
23.2.2018 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
24.2.2018 SO     volno  
25.2.2018 NE 14:00 UMT Nera PU Aritma Praha U15
26.2.2018 PO     volno  
27.2.2018 ÚT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
28.2.2018 ST 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
BŘEZEN 2018
DATUM DEN ČAS MÍSTO PLÁN SOUPEŘ
1.3.2018 ČT     volno  
2.3.2018 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
3.3.2018 SO     volno  
4.3.2018 NE 9:30 UMT Nera PU Vyšehrad U15
5.3.2018 PO     volno  
6.3.2018 ÚT 17:00 HALA Spolana Pohybovky   
7.3.2018 ST 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
8.3.2018 ČT     volno  
9.3.2018 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink Herní soustředění
10.3.2018 SO 10:00 UMT Nera Trénink Herní soustředění
10.3.2018 SO 16:00 UMT Nera Trénink  Herní soustředění
11.3.2018 NE 16:00 UMT Nera PU Benešov U15
12.3.2018 PO     volno  
13.3.2018 ÚT 17:00 HALA Spolana Pohybovky  
14.3.2018 ST 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
15.3.2018 ČT     volno  
16.3.2018 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
17.3.2018 SO        
18.3.2018 NE 9:30 UMT Kolín PU Kolín U15
19.3.2018 PO        
20.3.2018 ÚT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
21.3.2018 ST 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
22.3.2018 ČT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
23.3.2018     volno  
24.3.2018 SO 9:30 UMT Nera MU Ústí nad Labem U15
25.3.2018 NE