ZIMNÍ PŘÍPRAVA TÝMU U12

LEDEN 2018
DATUM DEN ČAS MÍSTO PLÁN SOUPEŘ
9.1.2018 ÚT     volno  
10.1.2018 ST     volno  
11.1.2018 ČT     volno  
12.1.2018     volno  
13.1.2018 SO     volno  
14.1.2018 NE     volno  
15.1.2018 PO     volno  
16.1.2018 ÚT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
17.1.2018 ST     volno  
18.1.2018 ČT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
19.1.2018 17:00 hala Spolana Trénink  
20.1.2018 SO 09:00 hala Milovice Turnaj 6 týmů
21.1.2018 NE     volno  
22.1.2018 PO     volno  
23.1.2018 ÚT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
24.1.2018 ST     volno  
25.1.2018 ČT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
26.1.2018 17:00 hala Spolana Trénink  
27.1.2018 SO 15:30 Aritma UMT  PU Aritma Praha
28.1.2018 NE     volno  
29.1.2018 PO     volno  
30.1.2018 ÚT 17:00 hala Spolana Pohybovky  
31.1.2018 ST        
ÚNOR 2018
DATUM DEN ČAS MÍSTO PLÁN SOUPEŘ
1.2.2018 ČT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
2.2.2018 17:00 hala Spolana Trénink  
3.2.2018 SO     volno  
4.2.2018 NE 13:30 Nera UMT PU Aritma Praha
5.2.2018 PO     volno  
6.2.2018 ÚT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
7.2.2018 ST 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
8.2.2018 ČT     volno  
9.2.2018 17:00 hala Spolana Trénink  
10.2.2018 SO 09:00 hala Milovice Turnaj 6 týmů
    10:30 Bráník UMT PU ABC Bráník Praha
11.2.2018 NE     volno  
12.2.2018 PO     volno  
13.2.2018 ÚT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
14.2.2018 ST     volno  
15.2.2018 ČT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
16.2.2018 17:00 hala Spolana Trénink  
17.2.2018 SO     volno  
18.2.2018 NE     volno  
19.2.2018 PO     volno  
20.2.2018 ÚT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
21.2.2018 ST     volno  
22.2.2018 ČT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
23.2.2018 17:00 hala Spolana Trénink  
24.2.2018 SO     volno  
25.2.2018 NE 11:00 Nera UMT PU Litoměřicko
26.2.2018 PO     volno  
27.2.2018 ÚT 17:00 hala Spolana Pohybovky   
28.2.2018 ST     volno  
BŘEZEN 2018
DATUM DEN ČAS MÍSTO PLÁN SOUPEŘ
1.3.2018 ČT     volno  
2.3.2018 17:00 hala Spolana Trénink  
3.3.2018 SO     volno  
4.3.2018 NE 15:00 Nera UMT PU Tempo Praha
5.3.2018 PO     volno  
6.3.2018 ÚT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
7.3.2018 ST     volno  
8.3.2018 ČT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
9.3.2018 17:00 hala Spolana Trénink  
10.3.2018 SO 12:00 Nera UMT PU  Střešovice Praha
11.3.2018 NE     volno  
12.3.2018 PO     volno  
13.3.2018 ÚT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
14.3.2018 ST     volno  
15.3.2018 ČT 17:00 UMT Nera Trénink  
16.3.2018 17:00 hala Spolana Trénink  
17.3.2018 SO     volno  
18.3.2018 NE     volno  
19.3.2018 PO     volno  
20.3.2018 ÚT   UMT Nera Trénink  
21.3.2018 ST     volno  
22.3.2018 ČT   UMT Nera Trénink  
23.3.2018   hala Spolana Trénink  
24.3.2018 SO 14:00 UMT Nera MU Ústí nad Labem U12
25.3.2018 NE